Daniel Koerner

Name
Daniel Koerner
Also Known as
Daniel V. Koerner
Born
New York, New York 1909
Died
1977
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1935-1941
oil on canvas