Daniel Vázquez Diaz

Name
Daniel Vázquez Diaz
Also Known as
Daniel Vazquez Diaz
Daniel Diaz Vazquez
Daniel Vazquez Diaz
Born
Riotinto, Spain 1882
Died
Madrid, Spain 1969
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist