Dave Etter

Name
Dave Etter
Also Known as
David Pearson Etter
Born
Huntington Park, California
born Huntington Park, CA 1928
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)