David Bekker

Name
David Bekker
Also Known as
David Ben Menachem Bekker
Born
Vilna, Russia 1897
Died
Chicago, Illinois 1956
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
lithograph