David Burliuk

Name
David Burliuk
Also Known as
David Davidovich Burliuk
Born
Kharkov, Russia
Died
Southampton, New York
born Kharkov, Russia 1882-died Southhampton, NY 1967
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist