David Granahan

Name
David Granahan
Also Known as
David Milton Granahan
David M. Granahan
Born
Litchfield, Minnesota 1909
Died
Hyattsville, Maryland 1991
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1935-1936
oil on canvas mounted on fiberboard
1935-1936
oil on canvas mounted on fiberboard