David K. Rubins

Name
David K. Rubins
Also Known as
David Kresz Rubins
David Rubins
Born
Minneapolis, Minnesota
Died
New York, New York
born Minneapolis, MN 1902-died New York City 1985
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)