David Lan-Bar

Name
David Lan-Bar
Also Known as
David Lanberg
Born
Rava-Russka, Poland
Died
Paris, France
Polish, born Rava-Russka, Poland 1912-died Paris, France 1987
Active in
  • Palestine
Nationalities
Polish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist