David Prentice

Name
David Prentice
Also Known as
David Ramage Prentice
Born
Hartford, Connecticut 1943
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
synthetic polymer: acrylic on fabric: canvas