David Shaner

Name
David Shaner
Also Known as
George David Shaner
Born
Pottstown, Pennsylvania
Died
Bigfork, Montana
born Pottstown, PA 1934-died Bigfork, MT 2002
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)