David Simpson

Name
David Simpson
Also Known as
David William Simpson
Born
Pasadena, California 1928
Active in
  • Berkeley, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1967
synthetic polymer on fabric: canvas