David V. Hayes

Name
David V. Hayes
Also Known as
David Hayes
David Vincent Hayes
Born
Hartford, Connecticut 1931
Active in
  • Coventry, Connecticut
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1968
opaque watercolor on paper