Deborah Remington

Name
Deborah Remington
Also Known as
Deborah Williams Remington
Born
Haddonfield, New Jersey 1930
Died
Moorestown, New Jersey 2010
Active in
  • San Francisco, California
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1966-1967
oil on canvas
1975
screenprint on paper
1989
color lithograph on paper