DeWitt Hardy

Name
DeWitt Hardy
Also Known as
Clarion Dewitt Hardy
Dewitt Hardy
Born
St. Louis, Missouri 1940
Active in
  • North Berwick, Maine
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist