Do Ho Suh

Name
Do Ho Suh
Also Known as
Do-Ho Suh
Born
Seoul, South Korea
born Seoul, South Korea 1962
Active in
  • London, United Kingdom
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)