Domenichino

Name
Domenichino
Also Known as
Domenico Zampieri
Il Domenichino
Born
Bologne, Italy
Died
Naples, Italy
Italian, born Bologne, Italy 1581-died Naples, Italy 1641
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)