Domenico Ghirlandaio

Name
Domenico Ghirlandaio
Also Known as
Domenico Currado
Domenico Ghirlandajo
Il Ghirlandaio
Born
Florence, Italy
Died
Florence, Italy
Italian, born Florence, Italy 1449-died Florence, Italy 1494
Nationalities
Italian
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)