Domenico Viola

Name
Domenico Viola
Also Known as
Il Cavaliere Viola
Born
Naples, Italy 1610
Died
Naples, Italy 1620
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

pen and ink and sepia wash on paper