Don Doll, S. J.

Name
Don Doll, S. J.
Also Known as
Donald Arthur Soll
Don Doll
Father Doll
Donald Arthur Doll S.J.
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
born Milwaukee, WI 1937
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)