Donald S. Vogel

Name
Donald S. Vogel
Also Known as
Donald Stanley Vogel
Donald Vogel
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin 1917
Died
2017
Active in
  • Dallas, Texas
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1940-1941
drypoint on paper
ca. 1933-1943
lithograph on paper
ca. 1933-1943
lithograph on paper