Dorothy Kent

Name
Dorothy Kent
Also Known as
Dorothy C. Kent
Dorothy Curtis Kent
Born
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 1892
Died
1978
Active in
  • Chamita, New Mexico
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Nationalities
U.S. States
URL
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI