Dorothy Pulis Lathrop

Name
Dorothy Pulis Lathrop
Also Known as
Dorothy P. Lathrop
D. P. Lathrop
Born
Albany, New York
Died
Falls Village, Connecticut
born Albany, NY 1891-died Falls Village, CT 1980
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)