Dr. Atl

Name
Dr. Atl
Also Known as
Gerardo Murillo
Jose Gerardo Francisco Murillo Cornado
Born
Guadalajara, Mexico 1875
Died
Mexico City, Mexico 1964
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI