Duane Iselin

Name
Duane Iselin
Also Known as
R. Duane Iselin
Richard Duane Iselin
Born
1900
Died
2000
Active in
  • Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
  • Mount Desert, Maine
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1970
plastic: urethane foam coated with vinyl
ca. 1970
plastic: urethane foam coated with vinyl
ca. 1970
plastic: urethane foam coated with vinyl
ca. 1970
plastic: urethane foam coated with vinyl
ca. 1970
plastic: urethane foam coated with vinyl
ca. 1970
plastic: urethane foam coated with vinyl