Dupin le Jeune

Name
Dupin le Jeune
Also Known as
Nicholas Dupin
Dupin II
Dupin le Jeune
Born
Paris, France 1753
Died
1853
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
line engraving
n.d.
line engraving
n.d.
line engraving