E. J. Bellocq

Name
E. J. Bellocq
Also Known as
Ernest James Bellocq
Born
New Orleans, Louisiana
Died
New Orleans, Louisiana
born New Orleans, LA 1873-died New Orleans, LA 1949
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)