Earl Horter

Name
Earl Horter
Also Known as
Earle Horter
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1881-died Philadelphia, PA 1940
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)