Earl Kerkam

Name
Earl Kerkam
Also Known as
Earl Cavis Kerkam
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1891
Died
New York, New York 1965
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1960
oil on canvasboard
ca. 1933-1943
oil on canvas