Edmund Yaghjian

Name
Edmund Yaghjian
Also Known as
Edmund Yaghvian
Edmund K. Yaghjian
Ed Yaghjian
Born
Harpoot, Armenia
Died
Columbia, South Carolina
born Harpoot, Armenia 1903-died Columbia, SC 1997
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)