Edna Boies Hopkins

Name
Edna Boies Hopkins
Also Known as
Edna Bel Boies Hopkins
Edna Bel Beachboard
Edna Hopkins
Mrs. James Hopkins
Born
Hudson, Michigan
Died
New York, New York
born Hudson, MI 1872/73-died New York City 1937
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)