Édouard Chassaing

Name
Édouard Chassaing
Also Known as
Edouard Chassaing
Born
Clermont-Ferrand, France
Died
Chicago, Illinois
born Clermont-Ferrand, France 1895-died Chicago, IL 1974
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)