Edouard MacAvoy

Name
Edouard MacAvoy
Also Known as
Edouard Georges MacAvoy
Born
Bordeaux, France
Died
St. Tropez, France
French, born Bordeaux, France 1905-died St. Tropez, France 1991
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)