Edward Gay

Name
Edward Gay
Also Known as
Edward B. Gay
Born
Mulligar, Ireland
Died
Albany, New York
born Mulligar, Ireland 1837-died Albany, NY 1928
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)