Edward Glannon

Name
Edward Glannon
Also Known as
Edward J. Glannon
Edward John Glannon
Born
Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania 1911
Died
Roslyn, New York 1992
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1971
watercolor on paper