Edward Kienholz

Name
Edward Kienholz
Also Known as
Edward Ralph Kienholz
Ed Kienholz
Born
Fairfield, Washington
Died
Sandpoint, Idaho
born Fairfield, WA 1927-died Sandpoint, ID 1994
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)