Edward Pierre Buyck

Name
Edward Pierre Buyck
Also Known as
Edouard Pierre August Vincent Buyck
Ed Buyck
Born
Bruges, Belgium
Died
United States
born Bruges, Belgium 1888-died United States 1960
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)