Edward, Prince of Wales

Name
Edward, Prince of Wales
Also Known as
King Edward VII
Albert Edward Saxe-Coburg
Born
London, England
Died
London, England
English, born London, England 1841-died London, England 1910
Nationalities
English
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)