Edward Rosenfeld

Name
Edward Rosenfeld
Also Known as
Eddie Rosenfeld
Born
Baltimore, Maryland
Died
Baltimore, Maryland
born Baltimore, MD 1906-died Baltimore, MD 1983
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)