Edward Sachse

Name
Edward Sachse
Also Known as
E. Sachse
Born
Görlitz, Holy Roman Empire
Died
Baltimore, Maryland
born Görlitz, Holy Roman Empire (now Germany)-died Baltimore, MD 1873
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)