Edwin Gledhill

Name
Edwin Gledhill
Also Known as
William Edwin Gledhill
W. Edwin Gledhill
Born
Toronto, Ontario, Canada
born Toronto, Ontario, Canada 1888-died 1976
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (15 items)