Edwin L. Fulwider

Name
Edwin L. Fulwider
Also Known as
Edwin Fulwider
Edwin Lester Fulwider
Born
Bloomington, Indiana
Died
Green Valley, Arizona
born Bloomington, IN 1913-died Green Valley, AZ 2003
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)