Elaine de Kooning

Name
Elaine de Kooning
Also Known as
Elaine Fried
Elaine Maria Catherine Fried
Elaine Marie Catherine De Kooning
Elaine Fried De Kooning
Born
New York, Kings, New York
Died
Southampton, New York
born New York City 1918-died Southampton, NY 1989
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)