Eleanor Coen

Name
Eleanor Coen
Also Known as
Eleanor Jean Coen
Born
Normal, Illinois 1916
Died
Martha's Vineyard, Massachusetts 2010
Active in
  • Chicago, Illinois
  • Berkeley, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1938
color lithograph

Boy

n.d.
color lithograph
1939
color lithograph on paper
1941
color lithograph
n.d.
color lithograph
1939
color lithograph
n.d.
lithograph
ca. 1933-1943
lithograph on paper
1941
color lithograph
n.d.
lithograph
1938
color lithograph
1939
color lithograph