Eleanor Dickinson

Name
Eleanor Dickinson
Also Known as
Eleanor Creekmore Dickinson
Born
Knoxville, Tennessee
born Knoxville, TN 1931
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)