Elias M. Grossman

Name
Elias M. Grossman
Also Known as
Elias Mandel Grossman
Elias Grossman
Born
Kobryn, Russia 1898
Died
New York, New York 1947
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1933-1943
etching and drypoint on paper
n.d.
color etching on paper