Eliel Saarinen

Name
Eliel Saarinen
Also Known as
Gottlieb Eliel Saarinen
Born
Rantasalmi, Finland
Died
Bloomfield Hills, Michigan
born Rantasalmi, Finland 1873-died Bloomfield Hills, MI 1950
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)