Elinore Schnurr

Name
Elinore Schnurr
Also Known as
E. Schnurr-Colflesh
Elinore Schnurr-Colflesh
Born
Sandusky, Ohio
born Sandusky, OH 1932
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)