Eliza Greatorex

Name
Eliza Greatorex
Also Known as
Eliza Pratt Greatorex
Eliza Pratt
Born
Manorhamilton, Ireland
Died
Paris, France
born Manorhamilton, Ireland 1819-died Paris, France 1897
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)