Elizabeth Boott Duveneck

Name
Elizabeth Boott Duveneck
Also Known as
Elizabeth Otis Lyman Boott
Elizabeth Boott
Born
Cambridge, Massachusetts 1846
Died
Paris, France 1888
Active in
  • Italy
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1883
watercolor on paper
1884
watercolor on paper