Elizabeth Davey Lochrie

Name
Elizabeth Davey Lochrie
Also Known as
Elizabeth D. Lochrie
Elizabeth Lochrie
Born
Deer Lodge, Montana
born Deer Lodge, MT 1890-died 1981
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)